# Platz | Start Nr. | m/w | Name | Nat. | Team | Gesamtzeit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8 | m | Bächle, Thomas | DE | 00:57:23 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
2 | 20 | m | Cameron, Lamont | NZ | Cams-World / Wildcats Swiss Triathlon team | 00:59:28 | Urkunde herunterladen |
3 | 21 | m | Queyreau, Guido | DE | LG Hohenfels | 01:01:06 | Urkunde herunterladen |
4 | 83 | m | Kümmerle, Jan | DE | 01:01:37 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
5 | 3 | m | Lückert, Tobias | DE | 01:02:41 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
6 | 25 | m | Hermann, Jochen | DE | Bad Säckingen | 01:03:35 | Urkunde herunterladen |
7 | 46 | m | Winheller, Lars | DE | Lauftreff Pfohren | 01:04:36 | Urkunde herunterladen |
8 | 202 | m | Ehrat, Patrick | CH | Tristar Schaffhausen | 01:05:09 | Urkunde herunterladen |
9 | 73 | m | Musialik, Thomas | DE | Team PACEMAKER Sports | 01:05:17 | Urkunde herunterladen |
10 | 43 | m | Bannwitz, Ralf | DE | 01:06:43 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
11 | 112 | m | Daradan, Aleksander | DE | 01:07:38 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
12 | 111 | m | Gerbach, Ronny | DE | Opfingen | 01:08:57 | Urkunde herunterladen |
13 | 92 | m | Dathe, Markus | DE | LG Hohenfels | 01:09:15 | Urkunde herunterladen |
14 | 81 | m | Polito, Ralf | DE | LG Hohenfels | 01:09:28 | Urkunde herunterladen |
15 | 231 | m | Sabouret, Michael | DE | Team PACEMAKER Sports | 01:09:59 | Urkunde herunterladen |
16 | 80 | m | Kaiser, Sebastian | DE | Dä Traditionsverein anno 2004 | 01:10:30 | Urkunde herunterladen |
17 | 229 | m | Sagolla, Markus | CH | Team Dick | 01:11:25 | Urkunde herunterladen |
18 | 217 | m | Waldmeier, Stephan | CH | Siwm TEAM Siggingen | 01:11:26 | Urkunde herunterladen |
19 | 113 | m | Firnhaber, Björn | CH | 01:12:20 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
20 | 133 | m | Kronsbein, Daniel | DE | Megamen | 01:12:45 | Urkunde herunterladen |
21 | 187 | m | Haug, Severin | DE | 01:13:13 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
22 | 75 | m | Fricker, Marc | DE | SV Unteralpfen | 01:13:22 | Urkunde herunterladen |
23 | 129 | m | Schneider, Daniel | DE | LF Hohentengen | 01:14:05 | Urkunde herunterladen |
24 | 165 | m | Strittmatter, Ralf | DE | Sparkasse Hochrhein | 01:14:23 | Urkunde herunterladen |
25 | 169 | m | Stauch, Thorsten | DE | Team Lovisi | 01:14:53 | Urkunde herunterladen |
26 | 262 | m | Sekinger , Bruno | CH | LR-Wohlen / SMRUN | 01:15:10 | Urkunde herunterladen |
27 | 87 | m | Dittmer, Patric | DE | 01:15:58 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
28 | 245 | m | Schumacher, Cyrill | CH | CrossFit Waldshut-Tiengen | 01:16:05 | Urkunde herunterladen |
29 | 174 | m | Steinert, Sascha | DE | Handballclub Lauchringen | 01:16:37 | Urkunde herunterladen |
30 | 288 | m | Henninger , Christian | DE | Deutschschweizer Spaßsportler | 01:16:50 | Urkunde herunterladen |
31 | 71 | m | Richter, Matthias | DE | Team Lovisi | 01:17:02 | Urkunde herunterladen |
32 | 177 | m | Probst, Marc | CH | 01:17:56 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
33 | 85 | m | Schädlich, Jens | DE | 01:18:16 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
34 | 250 | m | Merchan, Ivan | DE | 01:20:05 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
35 | 247 | m | Zimmermann, Marc | DE | 01:20:44 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
36 | 157 | m | Schall, Sascha | DE | Team Lovisi | 01:21:54 | Urkunde herunterladen |
37 | 277 | m | Pfeffer, Christian | DE | 01:25:18 | Urkunde herunterladen | |
38 | 271 | m | Kaiser, Thomas | DE | TTC Lauchringen | 01:31:23 | Urkunde herunterladen |
39 | 282 | m | Gianonotto, Toni | CH | Team Lovisi | 01:33:33 | Urkunde herunterladen |